Affiliation No : 1931471

CBSE Compliance Information

Mothers Committee 2025-2026

Transparency and Regulatory Information as per CBSE Guidelines

GRADE STUDENTS NAME MOTHERS NAME CONTACT NUMBER
LKG VIANA JINI 7598448014
UKG DEON BRAYDEN ABISHA 9442708272
I BINDHUSHA SUBI 7418992083
II RIDOLF HERIN FRAN PRINCY 9443360441
III ASEEL ANTONY MARY ASWINI 8144083772
IV RIYOFI DOLPHINE MARY ASWINI 9445407908
V STEEVEN SANTO SUBI 9655977850
VI ALDRIN JERSHO CHRISTAL SUNIRHA 7558117917
VII ASHELY JIJO SHIRLY 8675623889
VIII ISHABEL BUHARI ANTONY SIMILA 9884917756
IX JEFFERSON STEVE JERMI 9751423287
X AHISHA VIJI 9487652202